Assy Monitor 2934 Spy1570

ITEM NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION

1 AIN-1026X MONITOR BRKT A

2 AIN-1027 MONITOR BRKT B

3 280-5112 BUSH FOR TV

4 280-5113 COLLAR FOR TV

5 280-5114 SPACER 6.4-25 X 2

6 440-CS0169-EG STICKER C HEAVY ENG

101 200-5927-01 ASSY CLR DSPL 29 31K 2934 MR

201 000-P00512-W M SCR PH W/FS M5 X 12

202 050-F00600 FLG NUT M6

ITEM NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION NOTE

1 SPY-2201 CTRL PNL BASE

2 SPY-2202 SPEAKER HOLDER MINI

3 JPT-2204 PROTECT SHEET

4 SPY-2100 CTRL UNIT DX

5 COP-2135 CABLE CLAMP DX

6 CPT-1019 HOLDER

7 SPY-2203 DESIGN SH CTRL PNL SPY UR

101 130-5124 SPEAKER MINI BOX 4OHM 10W

102 280-5009-01 CORD CLAMP 21

103 280-5275-SR10 CORD CLAMP SR10

201 000-P00510-W M SCR PH W/FS M5 X 10

202 031-000410-0C CRG BLT CRM M4 X 10

203 050-F00400 FLG NUT M4

204 050-U00400 U NUT M4

205 060-F00400 FLT WSHR M4

206 060-S00400 SPR WSHR M4

207 050-H00400 HEX NUT M4

208 030-000612-S HEX BLT W/S M6 X 12

209 060-F00600 FLT WSHR M6

301 SPY-61021 WH EARTH CTRL PNL

302 SPY-61015 WH CTRL PNL

Details of PART 103

0 0

Post a comment