171027001 A

Part No.

Description

171006-035 65-441C 70-11-47 72-9406S

Metal Coin Mechanism for U.S. $.25 Coin Switch

Miniature Bayonet Lamp #4-40 x %-Inch Truss-Head Screw

72-HAI404C 72-JA1405B 75-1412S 75-944S

#4-40 x lA -Inch Pan-Head Screw #4-40 x .31-Inch Pan-Head Screw #4-40 x % -Inch Pan-Head Screw #4-40 Locknut

99-10008 99-10042 99-10043 99-10044

Retainer

Coin Switch Assembly for Belgian 5 Fr and U.S. $.25

Coin Switch Assembly for German 1 DM, Japanese 100 Yen, Swiss 1 Fr

Coin Switch Assembly for German 2 DM, Italian 100 L, U.S. 81.00

99-10045 99-10068 99-10075 99-10076

Coin Switch Assembly for Australian $.20, German 5 DM, British 10 P Coin Return Chute

Switch wire (included in coin switch assembly) Switch wire (included in coin switch assembly)

99-10077 99-10078 99-10080 99-10081

Switch wire (included in coin switch assembly) Switch wire (included in coin switch assembly) Lamp socket Key holder

99-10096 99-10104 99-10105 99-10115

Fastener Bar retainer Bar Spring

99-10116 99-10117 99-10118 99-10119

Plastic Coin Return Lever Steel Coin Return Door Amber Coin Return Button Amber Coin Button for U.S. S.25

99-10134 99-10139 99-10140 99-10141

Coin Button Cover Coin Door

Coin Door Inner-Panel Assembly Diecast Coin Return Cover

99-10142 99-10143 99-10144 99-10145

Diecast Button Housing Coin Door Frame Coin Door Channel Clip Offset Cam

99-10146 99-10147 99-10148 99-10149

Coin Inlet Chute Assembly American-Made Coin Door Harness Lock Assembly Service Door

99-10150 99-10151 99-10152 99-10153 99-10154

Switch Cover Left Coin Inlet Right Coin Inlet Coin Return Box Bracket Assembly

72-1604F

(Screw)

176015-110

(Screw)

EMI Shield PCB

176015-110

(Screw)

EMI Shield PCB

A037701-02

175009-221

(Washer) 178044-242

(Grommet)

178045-442

(Fastener)

037873-01

(Spacer)

A037701-02

175009-221

(Washer) 178044-242

(Grommet)

72-1604F

(Screw)

037873-01

(Spacer)

72-1404F

(Screw)

A039945-21

Game PCB

EMI Shield PCB

See Figure 3-13

72-1404F

(Screw)

A039945-21

Game PCB

EMI Shield PCB

See Figure 3-13

178045-442

(Fastener)

175004-708

(Washer)

175004-708

(Washer)

175004-708

(Washer)

176015-110

(Screw)

A035435-04

(Regulator/ Audio II PCB)

034536-02

(Foam pad)

176015-110

(Screw)

A035435-04

(Regulator/ Audio II PCB)

NOTE

Within the U.S. the FCC requires that the game PCB be housed in the EMI cage with the Shield PCB attached.

175004-708

(Washer)

034536-02

(Foam pad)

Was this article helpful?

0 0

Post a comment