Description

SCR Phil PN HD #8 X 3/4" SHT MTL SCR Phil PN HD #8 X 1 1/4" SHT MTL SCR Phil PN HD #10 X 3/4" SHT MTL

Bolt Carriage #10-24 X 1 1/4" Bolt Carriage #10-24 X 2"

Washer Fit #6 Washer Fit #8 Washer Fit #10 Washer Lock Split #8 Washer Lock Split #10

Sealant Foam

Lamp Fluor

Decal Caution 115V Light Baffle

ITEM NO. PART NO. QTY. REQ'D DESCRIPTION

50 420-0568 1 Decal FCC

51 420-0646 1 Box Decal Frogger

52 420-0647 1 Manual Frogger

53 420-0648 1 Graphic Interior

54 420-0652 1 Decal Game Instruction

0 0

Post a comment