Esta Maquina Foi Concebida Para Utilizaqao Em Espacos

INTERIORES APENAS NAO INSTALAR A MAQUINAS NOS SEGUINTES LOCAIS:-

DENNA MASKIN AR AVSEDD ENBART FOR INOMHUSBRUK INSTALLERA EJ MASKINEN PÂ FOLJANDE STALLEN

TAMA LAITE ON SUUNNITELTU VAIN SISAKAYTTOON ALA ASENNA LAITETTA SEURAAVIIN PAIKKOIHIN:

1. Fit the Joint Brackets, finger tight, to the Gun Cabinet with 2off(ea) hex head screw (M10x30)

Church Stained Glass Patterns Free

2. Place the Gun Cabinet up to the Monitor Cabinet and connect the connectors.

3. Fit 2off (ea) hex head screws (M10x30) to retain the Joint Brackets to the Monitor Cabinet.

4. Tighten fully all hex head screws (M10x30)

Gezeichnete Drei Bel

5. Remove 4off security screw (M6x20) and remove the Gun Cabinet Rear Access Door.

Security screw (M6x20)

6. Fit 2off (leach side) hex head screrw (M10 x50), with flat washer.

7. Refit the Rear Access Doors.

1. Slide the Header Display Panel down into the Grooves in the Monitor Cabinet.

Header Display Panel

2. Fit 3off security screw (M4x15), with flat washer.

Header Display Panel

1. When the Monitor Cabinet is in it's final installation position, lower the four (4) Level Adjusters with a spanner so that all castors are raised from the floor by approx 5mm. Tighten the lock nuts with a spanner to ensure that the Level Adjusters do not move.

Note: If the location site of this game has a polished floor, it is recommended that rubber pads are fitted under the Level Adjuisters to prevent the game sliding on the floor when in use.

Was this article helpful?

0 0

Post a comment