12 Parts

(T) CONTROL UNIT (HDT-2100)

Secure the wires with the tie belt (105) in the specified part of (1).

SMSSi

SEE A

ITEM NO.

PART NO.

1

HDT-2120

2

HDT-2101

3

HDT-2102

4

HDT-2103

5

HDT-2104

6

HDT-2105

7

HDT-2106

8

HDT-2107

9

HDT-2108

10

JPT-2030

101

280-5124-02

102

280-5124-03

103

310-5029-D20

104

509-5080

105

601-0460

201

FAS-000092

202

FAS-000093

203

FAS-000094

204

FAS-120023

301

DESCRIPTION NOTE

ASSY SLIDE MECHA COVERL COVER R SLIDE GRIP L SLIDE GRIP R FRONT SIGHT TRIGGER TRIGGER SPRING STOPPER PIN SENSOR UNIT

NYLON CLAMP NK02 NYLON CLAMP NK03 SUMITUBE F D 20MM SW MICRO TYPE (SS-5GL2) PLASTIC TIE BELT 100 MM

M SCR PH W/SMALL FS BLK M3x8 M SCR PH W/SMALL FS BLK M3x16 M SCR BIND H W/TOOTH BLK M4x8 TAP SCR P-TITE PH 3x8

WH CONTROL UNIT

ITEM NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

NOTE

843-0001D-11 XKT-0833 400-5443 837-13551-92

GAME BOARD ASSY CHIHIRO HOD 3 GD-ROM DRIVE SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY I/O CONTROL BOARD FOR JVS

ITEM NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

NOTE

998-0165 838-13143-08 560-5407-UL 838-13616

GUN INPUT PROTECTION CIRCUIT IC BD GUN SENSE SPY TRANSFORMER AUDIO AUDIO POWER AMP 2 CH

@OTHER PARTS

ITEM NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

NOTE

1 999-1656

2 999-1657

3 999-0167

4 999-0168

5 LOCAL PURCHASE

6 999-1442

7 JPT-1082

8 838-13145-02

9 999-1602

10 LOCAL PURCHASE

11 999-1614

12 999-1659

13 999-1660

14 999-1658

15 999-1596

16 999-1655

17 999-1766

18 999-1767 999-1222

PUSH BUTTON 1 1/2" YELLOW START 1 PUSH BUTTON 1 1/2" YELLOW START 2 LEG LEVELER 1/2-13-3" CASTER 160-2 1/2 #251888 SWIVEL FLUORESCENT LAMP ASSY 24" COOLWHITE SPEAKER 4 OHM 15 WATT IR COVER

LED BD GUN SENSE HOD

VENT AIR HOLE

TEMPERED MONITOR GLASS

Height - 24.781" Width - 28.828" Thickness - .188"

SPACER RUBBER (GUN HOLDER)

PLASTIC PROTECTOR LEFT

PLASTIC PROTECTOR RIGHT

RUBBER PAD

FAN 110/120VAC 17/15W SINWAN CONTROL PANEL COVER LEFT GUN HOLDER RIGHT GUN HOLDER POT 5K OHM

101 LOCAL PURCHASE

102 LOCAL PURCHASE

NUTS 1/4-20 ELASTIC STOP NUT (2 PER HUN HOLDER)

Parts Arcade Machine
0 0

Post a comment