Cabinet Front View

Screw, H-F #8x11/16 PL 4608-01081-11

Marquee Retainer 03-8252-2

Channel Glass Edge, 25" 03-9373-1

Blank Marquee Glass 08-7456-4

Cabinet Assembly 40061-G

On/Off Switch 5642-14632-00

Screw, H-F #8x11/16 PL 4608-01081-11

Marquee Retainer 03-8252-2

Channel Glass Edge, 25" 03-9373-1

Blank Marquee Glass 08-7456-4

Cabinet Assembly 40061-G

On/Off Switch 5642-14632-00

8 Ohm Speaker 5555-15098-00

Nut, 6-32 KEPS 4406-01128-00

Nut, 8-32 KEPS 4408-01128-00

Screw, SSS 6-32x1-1/2 4506-01106-24B

Speaker Grille Ol-11859

Screw, #8x5/8 TRX-TR 4108-01193-10B

olt, 8-32x1 -1 /4CB 4308-01123-20B

ank Coin Door w/Lock 09-41000

CPU Board A-21113

Coin Door-USA 09-74000-33

8 Ohm Speaker 5555-15098-00

Nut, 6-32 KEPS 4406-01128-00

Nut, 8-32 KEPS 4408-01128-00

Screw, SSS 6-32x1-1/2 4506-01106-24B

Speaker Grille Ol-11859

Screw, #8x5/8 TRX-TR 4108-01193-10B

olt, 8-32x1 -1 /4CB 4308-01123-20B

CPU Board A-21113

Coin Door-USA 09-74000-33

ank Coin Door w/Lock 09-41000

Associated Parts Not Shown:

Glass Retainer Brkt. Leg Adjuster Registration Card DBV installation Inst. Manual

Key, T-20 Long Arm Screened Marquee Glass Retain Brkt Screws

01-13943

08-7377

16-9478.2

16-9637

16-40061-101

20-9620

31-2850-1

4008-01105-32

Control Panel A-21862

(see detailed diagram)

CABINET REAR VIEW

Arcade Cabinet Mortal Kombat
+1 0

Post a comment