Control Panel Housing Parts

A-21862 Complete Control Panel & Housing Assembly

Sh. Metal Screw, #8x5/8 TRX-TR 4108-01193-10B

Clear Control Panel Overlay

03-9707 Screened Control Panel Overlay

31-2849

Control Panel Plate

04-10822

White Pushbutton 20-10209-2

Yellow Pushbutton 20-10209-5

Grounding Stud From Far Left Side of Hinge.

8-32 KEPS Nut

Ground Strap From Cabinet (Ref. Only)

Bolt, 8-32x1-1/4 Carriage 4308-0ÎI23-20B

Bolt, 1/4-20x1-1/4 Flat Head Carriage 4320-01164-20B

Sh. Metal Screw, #8x5/8 TRX-TR 4108-01193-10B

Control Panel Plate

04-10822

White Pushbutton 20-10209-2

Yellow Pushbutton 20-10209-5

Grounding Stud From Far Left Side of Hinge.

8-32 KEPS Nut

Ground Strap From Cabinet (Ref. Only)

Bolt, 8-32x1-1/4 Carriage 4308-0ÎI23-20B

Bolt, 1/4-20x1-1/4 Flat Head Carriage 4320-01164-20B

Control Panel Bracket 01-11996

Red Pushbutton 20-10209-1

Wire Harness Clip, 03-7655-8

Toggle Latch 20-9347

Wood Control Panel Housing 04-10804

Control Panel Bracket 01-11996

Red Pushbutton 20-10209-1

White Pushbutton 20-10209-2

Control Panel Assembly A—21863

Wood Control Panel 04-10805

Blue Pushbutton 20-10209-3

Yellow Pushbutton 20-10209-5

Wire Harness Clip, 03-7655-8

Toggle Latch 20-9347

Wood Control Panel Housing 04-10804

Nut, 1 /4-20 Flange Grip 4420-01141-OO

COIN DOOR PARTS

Chute Bracket

Chute Bracket

Spandrel Glass With Opening
0 0

Post a comment