171093001

NOTES

149014-001

Switching Pwr Supply. C5V. 7A) 72-HA4806S #8-32 X 3*8" X-Rec Screw (3 places)

73-15021001

2 Pos. Terminal Block 72-HA4806S #8-32x3/8" X-Rec Screw (2 places)

142053-001

Isolation Transformer 1120V, 1.SA) 72-HA4606S #8-32 X 3<8" X-Rec Screw (4 places)

037640-01

Pwr Supply Label (Warning)

179225-2201

1 Pos. Fuse Block

148008-3022 Slow Blow Fuse (250V, 3A) 72-HA4606S #6-32 x 3/8" X-Rec Screw

A047728-01

043908-01

Pwr Supply Label (Fuse F1)

Figure 4-4 Power Supply Assembly (+5/-5/+12V) A047606-02 C

142053-001

Isolation Transformer 1120V, 1.SA) 72-HA4606S #8-32 X 3<8" X-Rec Screw (4 places)

037640-01

Pwr Supply Label (Warning)

179225-2201

1 Pos. Fuse Block

148008-3022 Slow Blow Fuse (250V, 3A) 72-HA4606S #6-32 x 3/8" X-Rec Screw

A047728-01

043908-01

Pwr Supply Label (Fuse F1)

Figure 4-4 Power Supply Assembly (+5/-5/+12V) A047606-02 C

Was this article helpful?

0 0

Post a comment